Calendario regionale

Data e luogoDenominazioneCategoriaSpecialitàC.O.L.Tipologia
30/09/18
Carnago (VA)
4^ Trofeo Comune di CarnagoOpen
G.P.G.
Prime Lame
Fioretto
Spada
Accademia Scherma Gallaratese a.s.d.Autorizzata CRL
6-7/10/18
Monza (MB)
13^ Trofeo d'AutunnoOpen
G.P.G.
Prime Lame
Fioretto
Spada
Sciabola
Brianzascherma a.s.dAutorizzata CRL
13-14/10/18
Casirate D'Adda(BG)
1^ Prova Qualificazione OpenAssolutiSpadaCompagnia della Scherma Lombarda a.s.d.Regionale FIS
3-4/11/18
Sarnico (BG)
1^ Trofeo Tenax- ACOpen
G.P.G.
Prime Lame
Fioretto
Spada
Tenax BergamascaAutorizzata CRL
10-11/11/18
Gorle (BG)
1^ Prova G.P.G.G.P.G.Fioretto
Spada
Tenax Bergamasca Scherma s.s.d.Interregionale FIS
17/11/18
Sedriano (MI)
1^ Prova Under 8-10Under 8
Under 10
Fioretto
Spada
Sciabola
Escrime & Sport a.s.d.Regionale CRL
1-2/12/18
Milano (MI)
23^ Trofeo Alberto Pellegrino
11^ Trofeo Giardino
OpenSpada
Sciabola
Sala di Scherma Società del Giardino s.s.d.Satellite FIS
8-9/12/18
Monguzzo (CO)
12^ Trofeo FerranteMasters
Open
G.P.G.
Prime Lame
Paralimpica
Fioretto
Spada
Comense Scherma s.s.d.r.l.Autorizzata CRL
5-6/1/19
Castenedolo (BS)
Campionato Regionale G.P.G. a squadre
Campionato Regionale Cadetti individuale
G.P.G.
Cadetti
Fioretto
Spada
Sciabola
Libertas Scherma Salò a.s.d.Regionale CRL
2-3/2/19
Castellanza (VA)
2^ Prova G.P.G.G.P.G.Fioretto
Spada
Sciabola
Club Scherma Legnano a.s.d.Interregionale FIS
9-10/2/19
Brembate di sopra (BG)
2^ Prova Qualificazione OpenAssolutiSpadaC.U.S. BergamoRegionale FIS
16-17/2/19
Brembate di Sopra (BG)
Trofeo ACG.P.G.
Assoluti
Prime Lame
Fioretto
Spada
Schermabrescia s.r.l.Autorizzata CRL
24/2/19
Cremona (CR)
18^ Memorial RossiniOpenSpadaAccademia d'Armi Cremona A. e A. Di Dio Emma a.s.d.Autorizzata CRL
2-3/3/19
Desio (MB)
29^ Trofeo Città di Desio
12^ Memorial Giuseppe Stefanelli
Open
G.P.G.
Fioretto
Spada
Sciabola
Scherma Desio s.s.d.Satellite FIS
9-10/3/19
Milano (MI)
Campionato Regionale Assoluto Scherma Olimpica e ParaolimpicaAssolutiFioretto
Spada
Sciabola
S.G. Pro Patria 1883 Milano a.s.d.Regionale CRL
16/3/19
Sedriano (MI)
2^ Prova Under 8-10Under 8
Under 10
Fioretto
Spada
Sciabola
Escrime & Sport a.s.d.Regionale CRL
17/3/19
Castelleone (CR)
2^ Trofeo AVISOpen
Paralimpica
SpadaPolisportiva Scherma Bergamo a.s.d.Autorizzata CRL
23-24/3/19
Gorle (BG)
3^ Prova G.P.G.G.P.G.Fioretto
Spada
Sciabola
Club Scherma Città dei Mille a.s.d.Regionale FIS
6-7/4/19
Mantova (MN)
Coppa Italia RegionaleAssolutiFioretto
Spada
Sciabola
Mantova Scherma a.s.d.Regionale FIS
25/4/19
Varese (VA)
8^ Trofeo SettelaghiOpen
G.P.G.
Prime Lame
SciabolaClub Scherma Varese a.s.d.Autorizzata CRL
8-9/6/2019
Monza (MB)
6^ Trofeo Bulli e PupeOpen
G.P.G.
Prime Lame
Fioretto
Spada
Sciabola
Brianzascherma a.s.d.Autorizzata CRL